Seniori - Prva liga FBiH - Sezona 2009 - 2010
RB | TIM | IGR | PB | NE | PO | DG | PG | UB | 1 | Buducnost Banovici | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | Rudar Kakanj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | Bosna Visoko | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | Orasje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | Slaven Zivinice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | SASK Napredak | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | GOSK Gabela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | Iskra Bugojno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10 | Omladinac Mionica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | Posusje | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | Vitez | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14 | Zepce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 15 | Gorazde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 16 | Igman Konjic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Kolo 1 | Buducnost Banovici | SASK Napredak | 2 | 0 | GOSK Gabela | Igman Konjic | 1 | 0 | Omladinac Mionica | Rudar Kakanj | 1 | 2 | Iskra Bugojno | Zepce | 4 | 1 | Jedinstvo Bihac | Posusje | 0 | 0 | Bosna Visoko | Orasje | 2 | 0 | Vitez | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | 2 | 2 | Gorazde | Slaven Zivinice | 1 | 3 |
Kolo 2 | SASK Napredak | Slaven Zivinice | 1 | 0 | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | Gorazde | 2 | 0 | Orasje | Vitez | 1 | 0 | Posusje | Bosna Visoko | 0 | 0 | Zepce | Jedinstvo Bihac | | | Rudar Kakanj | Iskra Bugojno | 2 | 1 | Igman Konjic | Omladinac Mionica | 1 | 2 | Buducnost Banovici | GOSK Gabela | 2 | 1 |
Kolo 3 | GOSK Gabela | SASK Napredak | | | Omladinac Mionica | Buducnost Banovici | | | Iskra Bugojno | Igman Konjic | | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Rudar Kakanj | | | Bosna Visoko | Zepce | | | Vitez | Posusje | | | Gorazde | Orasje | | | Slaven Zivinice | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | | |
Kolo 4 | SASK Napredak | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | | | Orasje | Slaven Zivinice | | | Posusje | Gorazde | | | Zepce | Vitez | | | Rudar Kakanj | Bosna Visoko | | | Igman Konjic | Jedinstvo Bihac | | | Buducnost Banovici | Iskra Bugojno | | | GOSK Gabela | Omladinac Mionica | | |
Kolo 5 | Omladinac Mionica | SASK Napredak | | | Iskra Bugojno | GOSK Gabela | | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Buducnost Banovici | | | Bosna Visoko | Igman Konjic | | | Vitez | Rudar Kakanj | | | Gorazde | Zepce | | | Slaven Zivinice | Posusje | | | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | Orasje | | |
Kolo 6 | SASK Napredak | Orasje | | | Posusje | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | | | Zepce | Slaven Zivinice | | | Rudar Kakanj | Gorazde | | | Igman Konjic | Vitez | | | Buducnost Banovici | Bosna Visoko | | | GOSK Gabela | Jedinstvo Bihac | | | Omladinac Mionica | Iskra Bugojno | | |
Kolo 7 | Iskra Bugojno | SASK Napredak | | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Omladinac Mionica | | | Bosna Visoko | GOSK Gabela | | | Vitez | Buducnost Banovici | | | Gorazde | Igman Konjic | | | Slaven Zivinice | Rudar Kakanj | | | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | Zepce | | | Orasje | Posusje | | |
Kolo 8 | SASK Napredak | Posusje | | | Zepce | Orasje | | | Rudar Kakanj | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | | | Igman Konjic | Slaven Zivinice | | | Buducnost Banovici | Gorazde | | | GOSK Gabela | Vitez | | | Omladinac Mionica | Bosna Visoko | | | Iskra Bugojno | Jedinstvo Bihac | | |
Kolo 9 | Jedinstvo Bihac | SASK Napredak | | | Bosna Visoko | Iskra Bugojno | | | Vitez | Omladinac Mionica | | | Gorazde | GOSK Gabela | | | Slaven Zivinice | Buducnost Banovici | | | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | Igman Konjic | | | Orasje | Rudar Kakanj | | | Posusje | Zepce | | |
Kolo 10 | SASK Napredak | Zepce | | | Rudar Kakanj | Posusje | | | Igman Konjic | Orasje | | | Buducnost Banovici | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | | | GOSK Gabela | Slaven Zivinice | | | Omladinac Mionica | Gorazde | | | Iskra Bugojno | Vitez | | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Bosna Visoko | | |
Kolo 11 | Bosna Visoko | SASK Napredak | | | Vitez | Jedinstvo Bihac | | | Gorazde | Iskra Bugojno | | | Slaven Zivinice | Omladinac Mionica | | | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | GOSK Gabela | | | Orasje | Buducnost Banovici | | | Posusje | Igman Konjic | | | Zepce | Rudar Kakanj | | |
Kolo 12 | SASK Napredak | Rudar Kakanj | | | Igman Konjic | Zepce | | | Buducnost Banovici | Posusje | | | GOSK Gabela | Orasje | | | Omladinac Mionica | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | | | Iskra Bugojno | Slaven Zivinice | | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Gorazde | | | Bosna Visoko | Vitez | | |
Kolo 13 | Vitez | SASK Napredak | | | Gorazde | Bosna Visoko | | | Slaven Zivinice | Jedinstvo Bihac | | | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | Iskra Bugojno | | | Orasje | Omladinac Mionica | | | Posusje | GOSK Gabela | | | Zepce | Buducnost Banovici | | | Rudar Kakanj | Igman Konjic | | |
Kolo 14 | SASK Napredak | Igman Konjic | | | Buducnost Banovici | Rudar Kakanj | | | GOSK Gabela | Zepce | | | Omladinac Mionica | Posusje | | | Iskra Bugojno | Orasje | | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | | | Bosna Visoko | Slaven Zivinice | | | Vitez | Gorazde | | |
Kolo 15 | Gorazde | SASK Napredak | | | Slaven Zivinice | Vitez | | | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | Bosna Visoko | | | Orasje | Jedinstvo Bihac | | | Posusje | Iskra Bugojno | | | Zepce | Omladinac Mionica | | | Rudar Kakanj | GOSK Gabela | | | Igman Konjic | Buducnost Banovici | | |
Kolo 16 | SASK Napredak | Buducnost Banovici | | | Igman Konjic | GOSK Gabela | | | Rudar Kakanj | Omladinac Mionica | | | Zepce | Iskra Bugojno | | | Posusje | Jedinstvo Bihac | | | Orasje | Bosna Visoko | | | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | Vitez | | | Slaven Zivinice | Gorazde | | |
Kolo 17 | Slaven Zivinice | SASK Napredak | | | Gorazde | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | | | Vitez | Orasje | | | Bosna Visoko | Posusje | | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Zepce | | | Iskra Bugojno | Rudar Kakanj | | | Omladinac Mionica | Igman Konjic | | | GOSK Gabela | Buducnost Banovici | | |
Kolo 18 | SASK Napredak | GOSK Gabela | | | Buducnost Banovici | Omladinac Mionica | | | Igman Konjic | Iskra Bugojno | | | Rudar Kakanj | Jedinstvo Bihac | | | Zepce | Bosna Visoko | | | Posusje | Vitez | | | Orasje | Gorazde | | | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | Slaven Zivinice | | |
Kolo 19 | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | SASK Napredak | | | Slaven Zivinice | Orasje | | | Gorazde | Posusje | | | Vitez | Zepce | | | Bosna Visoko | Rudar Kakanj | | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Igman Konjic | | | Iskra Bugojno | Buducnost Banovici | | | Omladinac Mionica | GOSK Gabela | | |
Kolo 20 | SASK Napredak | Omladinac Mionica | | | GOSK Gabela | Iskra Bugojno | | | Buducnost Banovici | Jedinstvo Bihac | | | Igman Konjic | Bosna Visoko | | | Rudar Kakanj | Vitez | | | Zepce | Gorazde | | | Posusje | Slaven Zivinice | | | Orasje | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | | |
Kolo 21 | Orasje | SASK Napredak | | | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | Posusje | | | Slaven Zivinice | Zepce | | | Gorazde | Rudar Kakanj | | | Vitez | Igman Konjic | | | Bosna Visoko | Buducnost Banovici | | | Jedinstvo Bihac | GOSK Gabela | | | Iskra Bugojno | Omladinac Mionica | | |
Kolo 22 | SASK Napredak | Iskra Bugojno | | | Omladinac Mionica | Jedinstvo Bihac | | | GOSK Gabela | Bosna Visoko | | | Buducnost Banovici | Vitez | | | Igman Konjic | Gorazde | | | Rudar Kakanj | Slaven Zivinice | | | Zepce | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | | | Posusje | Orasje | | |
Kolo 23 | Posusje | SASK Napredak | | | Orasje | Zepce | | | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | Rudar Kakanj | | | Slaven Zivinice | Igman Konjic | | | Gorazde | Buducnost Banovici | | | Vitez | GOSK Gabela | | | Bosna Visoko | Omladinac Mionica | | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Iskra Bugojno | | |
Kolo 24 | SASK Napredak | Jedinstvo Bihac | | | Iskra Bugojno | Bosna Visoko | | | Omladinac Mionica | Vitez | | | GOSK Gabela | Gorazde | | | Buducnost Banovici | Slaven Zivinice | | | Igman Konjic | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | | | Rudar Kakanj | Orasje | | | Zepce | Posusje | | |
Kolo 25 | Zepce | SASK Napredak | | | Posusje | Rudar Kakanj | | | Orasje | Igman Konjic | | | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | Buducnost Banovici | | | Slaven Zivinice | GOSK Gabela | | | Gorazde | Omladinac Mionica | | | Vitez | Iskra Bugojno | | | Bosna Visoko | Jedinstvo Bihac | | |
Kolo 26 | SASK Napredak | Bosna Visoko | | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Vitez | | | Iskra Bugojno | Gorazde | | | Omladinac Mionica | Slaven Zivinice | | | GOSK Gabela | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | | | Buducnost Banovici | Orasje | | | Igman Konjic | Posusje | | | Rudar Kakanj | Zepce | | |
Kolo 27 | Rudar Kakanj | SASK Napredak | | | Zepce | Igman Konjic | | | Posusje | Buducnost Banovici | | | Orasje | GOSK Gabela | | | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | Omladinac Mionica | | | Slaven Zivinice | Iskra Bugojno | | | Gorazde | Jedinstvo Bihac | | | Vitez | Bosna Visoko | | |
Kolo 28 | SASK Napredak | Vitez | | | Bosna Visoko | Gorazde | | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Slaven Zivinice | | | Iskra Bugojno | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | | | Omladinac Mionica | Orasje | | | GOSK Gabela | Posusje | | | Buducnost Banovici | Zepce | | | Igman Konjic | Rudar Kakanj | | |
Kolo 29 | Igman Konjic | SASK Napredak | | | Rudar Kakanj | Buducnost Banovici | | | Zepce | GOSK Gabela | | | Posusje | Omladinac Mionica | | | Orasje | Iskra Bugojno | | | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | Jedinstvo Bihac | | | Slaven Zivinice | Bosna Visoko | | | Gorazde | Vitez | | |
Kolo 30 | SASK Napredak | Gorazde | | | Vitez | Slaven Zivinice | | | Bosna Visoko | Krajisnik Velika Kladusa | | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Orasje | | | Iskra Bugojno | Posusje | | | Omladinac Mionica | Zepce | | | GOSK Gabela | Rudar Kakanj | | | Buducnost Banovici | Igman Konjic | | |
|
|
Spanija |
1:0 |
BiH |
BiH |
7:0 |
Estonija |
Turska |
2:1 |
BiH |
BiH |
4:1 |
Armenija |
Belgija |
2:4 |
BiH |
BiH |
2:1 |
Belgija |
Armenija |
-:- |
BiH |
BiH |
-:- |
Turska |
Estonija |
-:- |
BiH |
BiH |
-:- |
Spanija |
|
| |