Seniori - Prva liga RS - Sezona 2009 - 2010
RB | TIM | IGR | PB | NE | PO | DG | PG | UB | 1 | Sloga (Doboj) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Drina (Zvornik) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Kozara (Gradiska) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | Romanija (Pale) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Famos (Vojkovici) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | Mladost (Gacko) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | BSK (Banja Luka) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | Proleter (Teslic) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | Radnik (Bijeljina) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | Sutjeska (Foca) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | Drina HE (Visegrad) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | Sloga (Trn) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kolo 1 | Sloga (Doboj) | Sloga (Trn) | | | Drina HE (Visegrad) | Drina (Zvornik) | | | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | Kozara (Gradiska) | | | Sutjeska (Foca) | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | | | Radnik (Bijeljina) | Romanija (Pale) | | | Proleter (Teslic) | Famos (Vojkovici) | | | BSK (Banja Luka) | Mladost (Gacko) | | |
Kolo 2 | Sloga (Trn) | Mladost (Gacko) | | | Famos (Vojkovici) | BSK (Banja Luka) | | | Romanija (Pale) | Proleter (Teslic) | | | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | Radnik (Bijeljina) | | | Kozara (Gradiska) | Sutjeska (Foca) | | | Drina (Zvornik) | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | | | Sloga (Doboj) | Drina HE (Visegrad) | | |
Kolo 3 | Drina HE (Visegrad) | Sloga (Trn) | | | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | Sloga (Doboj) | | | Sutjeska (Foca) | Drina (Zvornik) | | | Radnik (Bijeljina) | Kozara (Gradiska) | | | Proleter (Teslic) | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | | | BSK (Banja Luka) | Romanija (Pale) | | | Mladost (Gacko) | Famos (Vojkovici) | | |
Kolo 4 | Sloga (Trn) | Famos (Vojkovici) | | | Romanija (Pale) | Mladost (Gacko) | | | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | BSK (Banja Luka) | | | Kozara (Gradiska) | Proleter (Teslic) | | | Drina (Zvornik) | Radnik (Bijeljina) | | | Sloga (Doboj) | Sutjeska (Foca) | | | Drina HE (Visegrad) | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | | |
Kolo 5 | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | Sloga (Trn) | | | Sutjeska (Foca) | Drina HE (Visegrad) | | | Radnik (Bijeljina) | Sloga (Doboj) | | | Proleter (Teslic) | Drina (Zvornik) | | | BSK (Banja Luka) | Kozara (Gradiska) | | | Mladost (Gacko) | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | | | Famos (Vojkovici) | Romanija (Pale) | | |
Kolo 6 | Sloga (Trn) | Romanija (Pale) | | | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | Famos (Vojkovici) | | | Kozara (Gradiska) | Mladost (Gacko) | | | Drina (Zvornik) | BSK (Banja Luka) | | | Sloga (Doboj) | Proleter (Teslic) | | | Drina HE (Visegrad) | Radnik (Bijeljina) | | | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | Sutjeska (Foca) | | |
Kolo 7 | Sutjeska (Foca) | Sloga (Trn) | | | Radnik (Bijeljina) | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | | | Proleter (Teslic) | Drina HE (Visegrad) | | | BSK (Banja Luka) | Sloga (Doboj) | | | Mladost (Gacko) | Drina (Zvornik) | | | Famos (Vojkovici) | Kozara (Gradiska) | | | Romanija (Pale) | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | | |
Kolo 8 | Sloga (Trn) | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | | | Kozara (Gradiska) | Romanija (Pale) | | | Drina (Zvornik) | Famos (Vojkovici) | | | Sloga (Doboj) | Mladost (Gacko) | | | Drina HE (Visegrad) | BSK (Banja Luka) | | | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | Proleter (Teslic) | | | Sutjeska (Foca) | Radnik (Bijeljina) | | |
Kolo 9 | Radnik (Bijeljina) | Sloga (Trn) | | | Proleter (Teslic) | Sutjeska (Foca) | | | BSK (Banja Luka) | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | | | Mladost (Gacko) | Drina HE (Visegrad) | | | Famos (Vojkovici) | Sloga (Doboj) | | | Romanija (Pale) | Drina (Zvornik) | | | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | Kozara (Gradiska) | | |
Kolo 10 | Sloga (Trn) | Kozara (Gradiska) | | | Drina (Zvornik) | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | | | Sloga (Doboj) | Romanija (Pale) | | | Drina HE (Visegrad) | Famos (Vojkovici) | | | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | Mladost (Gacko) | | | Sutjeska (Foca) | BSK (Banja Luka) | | | Radnik (Bijeljina) | Proleter (Teslic) | | |
Kolo 11 | Proleter (Teslic) | Sloga (Trn) | | | BSK (Banja Luka) | Radnik (Bijeljina) | | | Mladost (Gacko) | Sutjeska (Foca) | | | Famos (Vojkovici) | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | | | Romanija (Pale) | Drina HE (Visegrad) | | | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | Sloga (Doboj) | | | Kozara (Gradiska) | Drina (Zvornik) | | |
Kolo 12 | Sloga (Trn) | Drina (Zvornik) | | | Sloga (Doboj) | Kozara (Gradiska) | | | Drina HE (Visegrad) | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | | | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | Romanija (Pale) | | | Sutjeska (Foca) | Famos (Vojkovici) | | | Radnik (Bijeljina) | Mladost (Gacko) | | | Proleter (Teslic) | BSK (Banja Luka) | | |
Kolo 13 | BSK (Banja Luka) | Sloga (Trn) | | | Mladost (Gacko) | Proleter (Teslic) | | | Famos (Vojkovici) | Radnik (Bijeljina) | | | Romanija (Pale) | Sutjeska (Foca) | | | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | | | Kozara (Gradiska) | Drina HE (Visegrad) | | | Drina (Zvornik) | Sloga (Doboj) | | |
Kolo 14 | Sloga (Trn) | Sloga (Doboj) | | | Drina (Zvornik) | Drina HE (Visegrad) | | | Drina (Zvornik) | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | | | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | Sutjeska (Foca) | | | Romanija (Pale) | Radnik (Bijeljina) | | | Famos (Vojkovici) | Proleter (Teslic) | | | Mladost (Gacko) | BSK (Banja Luka) | | |
Kolo 15 | Mladost (Gacko) | Sloga (Trn) | | | BSK (Banja Luka) | Famos (Vojkovici) | | | Proleter (Teslic) | Romanija (Pale) | | | Radnik (Bijeljina) | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | | | Sutjeska (Foca) | Kozara (Gradiska) | | | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | Drina (Zvornik) | | | Drina HE (Visegrad) | Sloga (Doboj) | | |
Kolo 16 | Sloga (Trn) | Drina HE (Visegrad) | | | Sloga (Doboj) | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | | | Drina (Zvornik) | Sutjeska (Foca) | | | Kozara (Gradiska) | Radnik (Bijeljina) | | | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | Proleter (Teslic) | | | Romanija (Pale) | BSK (Banja Luka) | | | Famos (Vojkovici) | Mladost (Gacko) | | |
Kolo 17 | Famos (Vojkovici) | Sloga (Trn) | | | Mladost (Gacko) | Romanija (Pale) | | | BSK (Banja Luka) | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | | | Proleter (Teslic) | Kozara (Gradiska) | | | Radnik (Bijeljina) | Drina (Zvornik) | | | Sutjeska (Foca) | Sloga (Doboj) | | | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | Drina HE (Visegrad) | | |
Kolo 18 | Sloga (Trn) | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | | | Drina HE (Visegrad) | Sutjeska (Foca) | | | Sloga (Doboj) | Radnik (Bijeljina) | | | Drina (Zvornik) | Proleter (Teslic) | | | Kozara (Gradiska) | BSK (Banja Luka) | | | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | Mladost (Gacko) | | | Romanija (Pale) | Famos (Vojkovici) | | |
Kolo 19 | Romanija (Pale) | Sloga (Trn) | | | Famos (Vojkovici) | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | | | Mladost (Gacko) | Kozara (Gradiska) | | | BSK (Banja Luka) | Drina (Zvornik) | | | Proleter (Teslic) | Sloga (Doboj) | | | Radnik (Bijeljina) | Drina HE (Visegrad) | | | Sutjeska (Foca) | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | | |
Kolo 20 | Sloga (Trn) | Sutjeska (Foca) | | | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | Radnik (Bijeljina) | | | Drina HE (Visegrad) | Proleter (Teslic) | | | Sloga (Doboj) | BSK (Banja Luka) | | | Drina (Zvornik) | Mladost (Gacko) | | | Kozara (Gradiska) | Famos (Vojkovici) | | | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | Romanija (Pale) | | |
Kolo 21 | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | Sloga (Trn) | | | Romanija (Pale) | Kozara (Gradiska) | | | Famos (Vojkovici) | Drina (Zvornik) | | | Mladost (Gacko) | Sloga (Doboj) | | | BSK (Banja Luka) | Drina HE (Visegrad) | | | Proleter (Teslic) | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | | | Radnik (Bijeljina) | Sutjeska (Foca) | | |
Kolo 22 | Sloga (Trn) | Radnik (Bijeljina) | | | Sutjeska (Foca) | Proleter (Teslic) | | | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | BSK (Banja Luka) | | | Drina HE (Visegrad) | Mladost (Gacko) | | | Sloga (Doboj) | Famos (Vojkovici) | | | Drina (Zvornik) | Romanija (Pale) | | | Kozara (Gradiska) | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | | |
Kolo 23 | Kozara (Gradiska) | Sloga (Trn) | | | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | Drina (Zvornik) | | | Romanija (Pale) | Sloga (Doboj) | | | Famos (Vojkovici) | Drina HE (Visegrad) | | | Mladost (Gacko) | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | | | BSK (Banja Luka) | Sutjeska (Foca) | | | Proleter (Teslic) | Radnik (Bijeljina) | | |
Kolo 24 | Sloga (Trn) | Proleter (Teslic) | | | Radnik (Bijeljina) | BSK (Banja Luka) | | | Sutjeska (Foca) | Mladost (Gacko) | | | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | Famos (Vojkovici) | | | Drina HE (Visegrad) | Romanija (Pale) | | | Sloga (Doboj) | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | | | Drina (Zvornik) | Kozara (Gradiska) | | |
Kolo 25 | Drina (Zvornik) | Sloga (Trn) | | | Kozara (Gradiska) | Sloga (Doboj) | | | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | Drina HE (Visegrad) | | | Romanija (Pale) | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | | | Famos (Vojkovici) | Sutjeska (Foca) | | | Mladost (Gacko) | Radnik (Bijeljina) | | | BSK (Banja Luka) | Proleter (Teslic) | | |
Kolo 26 | Sloga (Trn) | BSK (Banja Luka) | | | Proleter (Teslic) | Mladost (Gacko) | | | Radnik (Bijeljina) | Famos (Vojkovici) | | | Sutjeska (Foca) | Romanija (Pale) | | | Sloboda (Novi Grad) | Ljubic (Prnjavor) | | | Drina HE (Visegrad) | Kozara (Gradiska) | | | Sloga (Doboj) | Drina (Zvornik) | | |
|
|
Spanija |
1:0 |
BiH |
BiH |
7:0 |
Estonija |
Turska |
2:1 |
BiH |
BiH |
4:1 |
Armenija |
Belgija |
2:4 |
BiH |
BiH |
2:1 |
Belgija |
Armenija |
-:- |
BiH |
BiH |
-:- |
Turska |
Estonija |
-:- |
BiH |
BiH |
-:- |
Spanija |
|
| |